Stillinger

Buggy 4wd

PosKørerPoingStartVundetTop 3H-tidDNF
1 Mike27728519110
4 Peter25019131691
3 Palle2372821200
2 Jesper K2262331731
5 John170220602
6 Alex147271101
7 Jesper S132144852
8 Leif 103160400
9 Jacob Z102230001
10 Brian83140102
11 Jacob G420002
12 000000

Lukket for kommentarer.